Tennisclub Blau-Weiß Bretten

Willkommen auf unserer Webseite !

                                                                 Clubmeisterschafften 2021

Herren 60-Einzel

                                              

                                         Spielplan

 

 

Ergebnis

Spieltermin

Lang Martin

Dr. Deuss Achim

 

 

Lang Martin

Ketzel Joachim

 

 

Lang Martin

Habermann Claus

 

 

Lang Martin

Dohle Klaus

 

 

Lang Martin

Fichtner Johann

 4:6,6:4 ( 11:13)

 

Lang Martin

Böckle Werner

 

 

Lang Martin

Huck Hubert

 6:0,6:0

 

Lang Martin

Dr. Fritz Thomas

 

 

Lang Martin

Fuchs Ralf

 

 

Lang Martin

Radbruch Jens

 

 

Lang Martin

Dieffenbacher Adolf

 

 

Dr. Deuss Achim

Ketzel Joachim

 

 

Dr. Deuss Achim

Habermann Claus

 

 

Dr. Deuss Achim

Dohle Klaus

 

 

Dr. Deuss Achim

Fichtner Johann

 

 

Dr. Deuss Achim

Böckle Werner

 

 

Dr. Deuss Achim

Huck Hubert

 

 

Dr. Deuss Achim

Dr. Fritz Thomas

 

 

Dr. Deuss Achim

Fuchs Ralf

 6:1,6:3

 

Dr. Deuss Achim

Radbruch Jens

 6:4,6:1

 

Dr. Deuss Achim

Dieffenbacher Adolf

 

 

Ketzel Joachim

Habermann Claus

 

 

Ketzel Joachim

Radbruch J.

 6:2,6:3

 

Ketzel Joachim

Fichtner Johann

 6:1,6:1

 

Ketzel Joachim

Böckle Werner

 6:4,6:7 ( 7:10 )

 

Ketzel Joachim

Huck Hubert

 6:1,6:0

 

Ketzel Joachim

Dr. Fritz Thomas

 

 

Ketzel Joachim

Fuchs Ralf

 

 

Ketzel Joachim

Dieffenbacher Adolf

 

 

Habermann Claus

Dohle Klaus

 

 

Habermann Claus

Fichtner Johann

 

 

Habermann Claus

Böckle Werner

 

 

Habermann Claus

Huck Hubert

 

 

Habermann Claus

Dr. Fritz Thomas

 

 

Habermann Claus

Fuchs Ralf

 

 

Habermann Claus

Radbruch Jens

 

 

Habermann Claus

Dieffenbacher Adolf

 

 

Dohle Klaus

Fichtner Johann

 

 

Dohle Klaus

Böckle Werner

 

 

Dohle Klaus

Huck Hubert

 

 

Dohle Klaus

Dr. Fritz Thomas

 

 

Dohle Klaus

Fuchs Ralf

 

 

Dohle Klaus

Radbruch Jens

 

 

Dohle Klaus

Dieffenbacher Adolf

 

 

Fichtner Johann

Böckle Werner

 6:3,7:5

 

Fichtner Johann

Huck Hubert

6:3,6:0


 

Fichtner Johann

Dr. Fritz Thomas

 3:6,3:6

 

Fichtner Johann

Fuchs Ralf

 4:6,3:6

 

Fichtner Johann

Radbruch Jens

 6:1,6:1

 

Fichtner Johann

Dieffenbacher Adolf

 

 

Böckle Werner

Huck Hubert

 6:3,6:4

 

Böckle Werner

Dr. Fritz Thomas

 6:3,6:0

 

Böckle Werner

Fuchs Ralf

 6:0,6:0

 

Böckle Werner

Radbruch Jens

 6:3,6:2

 

Böckle Werner

Dieffenbacher Adolf

 

 

Huck Hubert

Dr. Fritz Thomas

 

 

 

Huck Hubert

Fuchs Ralf

 

 

Huck Hubert

Radbruch Jens

 2:6,1:6

 

Huck Hubert

Dieffenbacher Adolf

 

 

Dr. Fritz Thomas

Fuchs Ralf

 

 

Dr. Fritz Thomas

Radbruch Jens

 

 

Dr. Fritz Thomas

Dieffenbacher Adolf

 

 

Fuchs Ralf

Radbruch Jens

 

 

Fuchs Ralf

Dieffenbacher Adolf

 

 

Radbruch Jens

Dieffenbacher Adolf